?

Log in

 
 
24 March 2009 @ 07:57 pm
MEME TIME MEME TIME... again.  
I was willingly tagged by otataku 8D
The character is Hiei.

1. Do you like this character?
Yeah even tho he's a buff angry midget :)
that's what makes him awesome!


2. What name/names do you call this character?
uh... buff midget?

3. What image-color do you associate with character?
black/purple... red? 


4. What image-song do you associate with character?
OH SHIT SHAKE THAT ASS MA MOVE IT LIKE A GYPSY WHOA STOP BACK IT UP NOW LET ME SEE THOSE HIPS SWING


5. What blood-type do you think this character is?
AB? 8D???


6. Of all of the titles that this character appears in, what character do you like to put this character with?
Shuuichi? 8D


7. What would you want to say to this character?
8D Shawty


8. Which do you want to do with this character: Shake hands, hug or kiss?
poke his third eye
or throw ketchup in it so he can be like OH GOD WTF *armflail*

9. Please choose 5 friends with your choice of character.
IF YOU WANNA DO IT COMMENT IF NOT IDK?
 
 
Current Location: home
Current Mood: fullfull
 
 
 
otataku on March 25th, 2009 01:05 am (UTC)
...THAT SONG AGAIN.
YOU AND THAT SONG.
Celofficeritsawful on March 25th, 2009 01:06 am (UTC)
LOL WELL
I COULDN'T EXACTLY SAY I WAS ON A BOAT BECAUSE
I DONT KNOW IF I'D BE ON A BOAT MEETING HIM
otataku on March 25th, 2009 01:08 am (UTC)
GET THE FUCK UP
THIS BOAT IS REALLL
Cel: YESofficeritsawful on March 25th, 2009 01:08 am (UTC)
I'M RIDIN ON A DOLPHIN
DOIN FLIPS AND SHIT
(Deleted comment)
Celofficeritsawful on March 25th, 2009 02:10 am (UTC)
ok hmm *thinks*
that one drunkard
chu!